Archive for the 'Downloads/Torrents' Category

hfhdfhjrdjfnbospbmj[isonbsioensdiongvdso

vmdsiovsnuuinvuid

dnsuopnvsuinvsi

nvsdouivnphusdvnudiv

dviosdnjivdjsuivnjsuiovna[odviov

nviosjvdiosjviosdvhjsdivhjaojv[aioaiwwjfia[u

The End of A Crisis!{And the start of another one!}

I am going to use this last post of the year 2012 to put a score on everything that happened during the last 12 months.

End of World…

…vocalstechnoshitmusicsolongjazzandeverythingelseweusedtoenjoy…

…XXX…

…OXOXO…

……..People dying cuz people…

…videogames are no longer videogames,cuz I am a hipster…

2/10

…this blog is magical,as well as the project I am working on…

…so…

…I guess this year…

…more or less,

IT'S SHIT!

THE END!SEE YA’ AGAIN IN 2013!!! [Everything that I missed to mention above is just as useless or uninteresting,not actually that different from the things I mentioned!]

[Flare]===>DESTROYER OF WORLDS!!!

Sometimes I just want to watch the world burn!

I hate the internet!

I hate it!

So…if you’ve seen the previous post you are probably aware that I am a fan of the Nijikaku M.U.G.E.N. What I tried to do is download the game,fix it,update it n’ stuff AND upload it on a host site.Why?Because I see a lot of people having trouble running and fixing the game.Thus,I decided to do some good and help out,BUT it seems that host sites aren’t what they used to be!

SO I AM JUST GOING TO LET ONE ~WOOOOOOOOOOOO!WAY TO GO! …AND GO TO SLEEP!YEAH!!!

Video games and video games and video games…

Today I spent some of my free time searching for a website where I can host files ‘n stuff,cuz I really want to bring back to life the “Downloads/Torrents” section.While still not getting any results with the search for a place to host,I do plan to prepare a lot of stuff to fill the “D/T” section a bit.[I have an old box full of CDs with rare and cool stuff+The data from my old computer that I still need to get on my laptop.<<<It has cool stuff on it too!!!]But yeah…We’ll see how things go.

Don't let the rain get in your urethra!

I also need to pay attention to the other categories as well.Damn blog!You hard to manage.[Not really… <_<]Also,No-Kywln!!!

Post Hijack LOL!

No…

How can th-

LOL!DOUBLE LOL!TRIPLE ~MO!AHAHAHAHAHA!

Where I am going to upload things now?Megaupload is gone and I don’t like the other share-for-free-crap-websites.[Mediafire?]

The next post is going to be really funny.Oh,ho ho ho…You are going to piss your pants all over the place.Just wait for it…

GOOD TIMES!

…and Happy Birthday Grandma!…and I am going to spend some time playing MMOs,because…friends…


April 2017
M T W T F S S
« May    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

What was left behind in the past…